Vallavolikogu komisjonid

Revisjonikomisjon

Esimees: Gaido Kentem, tel 5621 6452, e-post: gaido.kentem@gkehitus.ee
Aseesimees: Meelis Parijõgi, tel 501 3397, e-post: info@lammasmae.ee
Liikmed: Jüri Frolov

protokollid (viide)

Arengukomisjon

Esimees: Meelis Parijõgi, tel 501 3397, e-post: info@lammasmae.ee
Aseesimees: Raivo Heinmets, tel 528 9369, e-post: raivo.heinmets@mail.ee
Liikmed:

  1. Allar Aron
  2. Olav Kreen
  3. Mati Okas
  4. Koit Oras
  5. Kalev Pagar
  6. Ott Penek
  7. Elbe Tull
  8. Ervins Veitsurs
  9. Sergei Arefjev

Eelarvekomisjon

Esimees: Allar Aron, tel 502 3253, e-post: allar.aron@mail.ee
Aseesimees: Olav Kreen, tel 514 2124, e-post: olav.kreen@gmail.com
Liikmed:

  1. Raivo Heinmets
  2. Genrietta Jõgi
  3. Gaido Kentem
  4. Ülle Pilk
  5. Tarmo Veldi

Hariduskomisjon

Esimees: Marge Zaidullin, tel 5694 9076, e-post: marge.zaidullin@gmail.com
Aseesimees: Riho Kutsar, tel 504 0088, e-post: riho.kutsar@viru-nigula.ee
Liikmed:

  1. Regina Kaplina
  2. Karmen Kraut
  3. Krista Leppik
  4. Lea Metsis
  5. Merle Maimjärv-Mirka
  6. Ave Ojasalu
  7. Katrin Ostapov
  8. Maria Šipilova
  9. Elle Türkel

Kultuuri- ja spordikomisjon

Esimees: Karmen Kraut, tel 5904 5518, e-post: karmenkraut@gmail.com
Aseesimees: Riho Kutsar, tel 504 0088, e-post: riho.kutsar@viru-nigula.ee
Liikmed:

  1. Kaie Hein
  2. Regina Kaplina
  3. Jaak Lepik
  4. Ülle Lillepea
  5. Glafira Nagel
  6. Janek Puusepp
  7. Rene Räni
  8. Viktoria Šutova
  9. Andres Sõber
  10. Nadežda Vassiljeva
  11. Hillar Vimberg
  12. Erli Väli
  13. Enna Laanemets
  14. Kaido Vahesalu
  15. Marko Levtšenko

Majanduskomisjon

Esimees: Raivo Heinmets, tel 528 9369, e-post: raivo.heinmets@mail.ee
Aseesimees: Jüri Frolov, tel 510 5696, e-post: jurifrolov@gmail.com
Liikmed:

  1. Gaido Kentem
  2. Revo Koha
  3. Arvi Pobbul

Sotsiaalkomisjon

Esimees: Eha Polluks, tel 521 3208, e-post: eha.polluks@gmail.com
Aseesimees: Elju Rästa, tel 5664 4860, e-post: helen11@hot.ee

Liikmed:

  1. Silvi Klimenko
  2. Jelena Koivistoinen
  3. Elle Morel-Sipria
  4. Riivo Kiur
  5. Irina Semjonova
  6. Marge Zaidullin
  7. Kai Toome
  8. Elbe Tull